2 Bedroom Lovely Apartment In Lavagna
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - 2 Bedroom Lovely Apartment In Lavagna
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Outdoor furniture
- Smoke alarms
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The property address is Lavagna, Italy.
Total cost at 2 Bedroom Lovely Apartment In Lavagna depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Sol Levante, Bar Gelateria Emozioni di Caffè, La Piazzetta and Mojito Cafè.
2 Bedroom Lovely Apartment In Lavagna employs multilingual staff who can communicate in Danish, German, English, Spanish, French, Croatian, Italian, Dutch, Norwegian, Polish and Swedish.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Piazza Torriglia (3.1 km), Parco Casa Charitas (2.6 km), Casa Carbone (650 m) and Torre del Borgo (500 m), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.
The property is about 1.0 km from the city center.
2 Bedroom Lovely Apartment In Lavagna features a single room type: Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Guests have access to paid parking at apartment.
2 Bedroom Lovely Apartment In Lavagna allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
2 Bedroom Lovely Apartment In Lavagna can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The journey from Genoa Cristoforo Colombo Airport to 2 Bedroom Lovely Apartment In Lavagna takes around 45 minutes.















